Kommunionhelfer
vom 6. April 2019 bis 20. Juni 2019
 
 Sankt WillibaldSankt Peter
6. April
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Gabi Schredl
7. April
Sonntag
10.00 Uhr
Andreas Lustig
8.30 Uhr
Günther Bergmeier
13. April
Samstag mit Palmenweihe
  18.30 Uhr
Annette Grimmeisen
14. April
Palmsonntag
8.30 Uhr
Herbert Meidinger
10.00 Uhr
Günther Bergmeier
Maria Putzlacher
18. April
Gründonnerstag
  19.30 Uhr
Martina Haberl
Claus Schredl
19. April
Karfreitag
  15.00 Uhr
Martina Haberl
Gabi Schredl
20. April
Karsamstag
  20.30 Uhr
Martina Haberl
Andreas Lustig
Reinhard Grimmeisen
21. April
Ostersonntag
5.30 Uhr
Annette Grimmeisen
10.00 Uhr
Gabriele Wutz
22. April
Ostermontag
9.00 Uhr
Maria Putzlacher
Keine Hl. Messe
27. April
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Claus Schredl
28. April
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Reinhard Grimmeisen
10.00 Uhr
Feierl. Abschluss der EK
Günther Bergmeier
Maria Putzlacher
1. Mai
Mittwoch
9.00 Uhr
Annette Grimmeisen
 
4. Mai
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Herbert Meidinger
5. Mai
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Claus Schredl
10.00 Uhr
Floriansfest der FFW UH
Gabi Schredl
Reinhard Grimmeisen
11. Mai
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Gabriele Wutz
12. Mai
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Günther Bergmeier
10.00 Uhr
Familiengottesdienst
Andreas Lustig
Annette Grimmeisen
18. Mai
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Gabi Schredl
19. Mai
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Maria Putzlacher
10.00 Uhr
Herbert Meidinger
25. Mai
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Martina Haberl
26. Mai
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Annette Grimmeisen
10.00 Uhr
Günther Bergmeier
30. Mai
Donnerstag
Christi Himmelfahrt
  8.30 Uhr
Claus Schredl
Maria Putzlacher
1. Juni
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Reinhard Grimmeisen
2. Juni
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Martina Haberl
10.00 Uhr
Gabriele Wutz
8. Juni
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Martina Haberl
9. Juni
Pfingstsonntag
8.30 Uhr
Herbert Meidinger
10.00 Uhr
Andreas Lustig
10. Juni
Pfingstmontag
8.30 Uhr
Günther Bergmeier
10.00 Uhr
Gabi Schredl
15. Juni
Samstag
  18.30 Uhr
Annette Grimmeisen
16. Juni
Sonntag
8.30 Uhr
Maria Putzlacher
10.00 Uhr
Herbert Meidinger
20. Juni
Donnerstag
Fronleichnam
  8.30 Uhr
Gabi Schredl
Reinhard Grimmeisen
14.03.2019